# Lordcarey0

Joined Jul 2011·Last battle 12 days ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)

[

\[\-TLC-\] THE LAST CHANCERS

Private · joined Apr 21, 2025

![\-TLC- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500058659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Lordcarey0.md)[Tanks (384)](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/sessions.md)[Achievements (148)](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Lordcarey0.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/onslaught.md)

## Lordcarey0's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 29,371 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.48 | — | — | 9.17 |
| Wins | 15,188 | 51.71% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 4 | 33.33% |
| Losses | 13,880 | 47.26% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8 | 66.67% |
| Draws | 303 | 1.03% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 7,080 | 24.11% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 2 | 16.67% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 26,097 | 0.89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 11 | 0.92 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.17 | — | — | 1.10 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 31,731 | 1.08 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5 | 0.42 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,139.82 | — | — | 886.50 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 58.50 | — | — | 59.58 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 259.85 | — | — | 159.92 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 318.35 | — | — | 219.50 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,458.17 | — | — | 1,106.00 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 31,624 | 1.08 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 14,143 | 0.48 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 657.58 | — | — | 603.33 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 65.61% | — | — | 79.94% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,787 | 0 | 0 | \-1 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 6,225 | 0 | 0 | \-4 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,160.55 | — | — | 574.16 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,498.54 | — | — | 446.72 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,390.25 | — | — | 454.95 |

## Lordcarey0's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Lordcarey0's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr61_object252%2Fr61_object252_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-6
    
    Tier VIII· 593 battles
    
    1,945.55−11.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t
    
    Tier X· 259 battles
    
    2,060.30−8.67 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger
    
    Tier VIII· 483 battles
    
    1,900.03−8.58 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg97_waffentrager_iv%2Fg97_waffentrager_iv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Waffenträger auf Pz. IV
    
    Tier IX· 360 battles
    
    1,930.86−8.35 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr53_object_704%2Fr53_object_704_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 704
    
    Tier IX· 185 battles
    
    2,266.34−6.93 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger I
    
    Tier VII· 366 battles
    
    436.79+12.71 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg81_pz_iv_ausfh%2Fg81_pz_iv_ausfh_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H
    
    Tier V· 519 battles
    
    452.19+10.17 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger II
    
    Tier VIII· 565 battles
    
    1,057.98+7.38 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg15_vk3601h%2Fg15_vk3601h_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 36.01 (H)
    
    Tier VI· 227 battles
    
    375.82+7.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa06_m4a3e8_sherman%2Fa06_m4a3e8_sherman_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M4A3E8 Sherman
    
    Tier VI· 160 battles
    
    262.21+5.15 if removed
    

## Lordcarey0's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery593rd Class872nd Class1201st Class90Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | — | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [21](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [17](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [21](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [25](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [15](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [22](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [12](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [12](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [9](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [11](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Lordcarey0/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

90 of 384 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (23% of the garage).

## Lordcarey0's clans history

8 clans · 7y 6mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500058659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-TLC-](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_697%2F500137697%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_NRV\_](/eu/clans/_NRV_.md)[](/eu/clans/SCBY.md)[](/eu/clans/E-VO.md)[](/eu/clans/H4VOC.md)[](/eu/clans/H4VOC.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500058659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-TLC-](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md)[](/eu/clans/SAS-.md)

Jul 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[\-TLC-\]](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md) | [![\-TLC- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500058659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)THE LAST CHANCERS](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md) | Private | Apr 21, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[\_NRV\_\]](/eu/clans/_NRV_.md) | [![\_NRV\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_697%2F500137697%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NRV](/eu/clans/_NRV_.md) | Private | Dec 1, 2022 | Jun 25, 2024 | 2 years |
| [\[SCBY\]](/eu/clans/SCBY.md) | [![SCBY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_756%2F500152756%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Scooby's Task Force](/eu/clans/SCBY.md) | Recruit | Jan 29, 2021 | Apr 23, 2021 | 3 months |
| [\[E-VO\]](/eu/clans/E-VO.md) | [![E-VO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_874%2F500022874%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)EVOLVE](/eu/clans/E-VO.md) | Private | Mar 31, 2019 | Sep 28, 2019 | 6 months |
| [\[H4VOC\]](/eu/clans/H4VOC.md) | [![H4VOC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_116%2F500067116%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Havoc 4](/eu/clans/H4VOC.md) | Recruit | Sep 8, 2018 | Nov 13, 2018 | 2 months |
| [\[H4VOC\]](/eu/clans/H4VOC.md) | [![H4VOC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_116%2F500067116%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Havoc 4](/eu/clans/H4VOC.md) | Private | Mar 30, 2018 | Sep 2, 2018 | 5 months |
| [\[\-TLC-\]](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md) | [![\-TLC- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500058659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)THE LAST CHANCERS](/eu/clans/-TLC-.md) | Recruitment officer | Jan 6, 2015 | Mar 28, 2018 | 3 years |
| [\[SAS-\]](/eu/clans/SAS-.md) | [![SAS- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_968%2F500029968%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)UK-SAS-TANK-DIVISION](/eu/clans/SAS-.md) | Junior officer | Sep 20, 2014 | Jan 4, 2015 | 4 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.