# Kiinslayer93

Joined Oct 2015·Last battle 3 days ago·Updated just now

[![sr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FRS.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sr.md)

[

\[BN-HS\] BALKAN HOOLIGANS

Recruit · joined Nov 4, 2024

![BN-HS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_667%2F500027667%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93.md)[Tanks (221)](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/sessions.md)[Achievements (171)](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/onslaught.md)

## Kiinslayer93's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 37,520 | 0 | 1 | 44 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.17 | — | 11.00 | 9.79 |
| Wins | 18,083 | 48.20% | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 31.82% |
| Losses | 18,913 | 50.41% | 0 | — | 1 | 100.00% | 29 | 65.91% |
| Draws | 524 | 1.40% | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.27% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 8,076 | 21.52% | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 9.09% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 26,644 | 0.71 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 0.48 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.90 | — | 0.00 | 0.53 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 47,783 | 1.27 | 0 | — | 2 | 2.00 | 96 | 2.18 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,197.91 | — | 1,139.00 | 1,432.30 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 73.17 | — | 0.00 | 20.17 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 356.71 | — | 362.00 | 354.45 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 429.88 | — | 362.00 | 374.62 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,627.79 | — | 1,501.00 | 1,965.21 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 60,737 | 1.62 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 148 | 3.36 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 7,606 | 0.20 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 541.54 | — | 482.00 | 577.41 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 70.38% | — | 92.86% | 60.64% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,873 | 0 | 0 | \-2 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,721 | 0 | 0 | \-2 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 970.52 | — | 248.65 | 687.04 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,269.60 | — | 308.07 | 1,021.58 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,240.58 | — | 251.19 | 974.18 |

## Kiinslayer93's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Kiinslayer93's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg42_maus%2Fg42_maus_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Maus
    
    Tier X· 1,526 battles
    
    1,869.09−33.63 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 1,844 battles
    
    1,733.89−32.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 3,147 battles
    
    1,374.97−16.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 1,635 battles
    
    1,533.42−13.40 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 774 battles
    
    1,625.93−9.85 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr132_vnii_100lt%2Fr132_vnii_100lt_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-100 LT
    
    Tier X· 645 battles
    
    369.68+19.91 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg88_indien_panzer%2Fg88_indien_panzer_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Indien-Panzer
    
    Tier VIII· 443 battles
    
    492.08+8.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff97_elc_even_90%2Ff97_elc_even_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ELC EVEN 90
    
    Tier VIII· 423 battles
    
    434.85+8.34 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb21_cromwell%2Fgb21_cromwell_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Cromwell
    
    Tier VI· 613 battles
    
    713.62+6.22 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg28_pziii_iv%2Fg28_pziii_iv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. III/IV
    
    Tier V· 274 battles
    
    165.51+5.41 if removed
    

## Kiinslayer93's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery363rd Class642nd Class631st Class40Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | [1](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=4) |
| X | — | — | [4](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [3](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | — | [7](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [3](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [1](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Kiinslayer93/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

40 of 221 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (18% of the garage).

## Kiinslayer93's clans history

6 clans · 6y 11mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_667%2F500027667%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BN-HS](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md)[](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md)[](/eu/clans/-BORG.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_458%2F500069458%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-VETO](/eu/clans/-VETO.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_458%2F500069458%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-VETO](/eu/clans/-VETO.md)[](/eu/clans/-OSE-.md)

Oct 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[BN-HS\]](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md) | [![BN-HS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_667%2F500027667%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BALKAN HOOLIGANS](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md) | Recruit | Nov 4, 2024 | current | 2 years |
| [\[BN-HS\]](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md) | [![BN-HS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_667%2F500027667%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BALKAN HOOLIGANS](/eu/clans/BN-HS.md) | Recruit | Feb 4, 2022 | May 6, 2022 | 3 months |
| [\[\-BORG\]](/eu/clans/-BORG.md) | [![\-BORG emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_758%2F500066758%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BORG](/eu/clans/-BORG.md) | Recruit | Jan 31, 2022 | Jan 31, 2022 | 13 hours |
| [\[\-VETO\]](/eu/clans/-VETO.md) | [![\-VETO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_458%2F500069458%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Visoko Elitni Tenkovski Odred](/eu/clans/-VETO.md) | Combat officer | Jul 5, 2019 | Jan 28, 2022 | 3 years |
| [\[\-VETO\]](/eu/clans/-VETO.md) | [![\-VETO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_458%2F500069458%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Visoko Elitni Tenkovski Odred](/eu/clans/-VETO.md) | Executive officer | May 25, 2017 | Jul 1, 2019 | 2 years |
| [\[\-OSE-\]](/eu/clans/-OSE-.md) | [![\-OSE- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_434%2F500073434%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Ljute Ose iz ex YU](/eu/clans/-OSE-.md) | Private | Jan 8, 2017 | May 23, 2017 | 4 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.