# Gamyba

Joined Oct 2017·Last battle over 1 year ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)[![ru](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FRU.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/ru.md)

[

\[NWRU\] Renamed by Support 461279

Commander · joined Nov 10, 2018

![NWRU emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_590%2F500165590%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/NWRU.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Gamyba.md)[Tanks (149)](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Gamyba/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/Gamyba/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Gamyba/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Gamyba/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Gamyba.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Gamyba/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Gamyba/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Gamyba/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Gamyba/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Gamyba/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Gamyba/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Gamyba/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Gamyba/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Gamyba/onslaught.md)

## Gamyba's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 13,079 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.35 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 6,909 | 52.83% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 6,019 | 46.02% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 151 | 1.15% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,808 | 29.12% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 11,544 | 0.88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.25 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 16,572 | 1.27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,121.59 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 56.44 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 375.97 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 432.41 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,554.00 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 14,723 | 1.13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 7,967 | 0.61 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 587.20 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 55.64% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,912 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 6,550 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,216.87 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,617.14 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,587.61 | — | — | — |

## Gamyba's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Gamyba's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    
    Tier VIII· 1,012 battles
    
    1,740.35−16.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff114_projet_4_1%2Ff114_projet_4_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Char Futur 4
    
    Tier IX· 338 battles
    
    2,027.85−15.41 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 462 battles
    
    2,153.74−15.35 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa31_m36_slagger%2Fa31_m36_slagger_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M36 Jackson
    
    Tier VI· 332 battles
    
    2,109.92−11.82 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch23_112%2Fch23_112_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    112
    
    Tier VIII· 550 battles
    
    1,730.49−6.67 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 227 battles
    
    1,045.02+11.57 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 151 battles
    
    989.37+9.67 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb100_manticore%2Fgb100_manticore_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Manticore
    
    Tier X· 358 battles
    
    1,379.73+8.40 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa100_t49%2Fa100_t49_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T49
    
    Tier IX· 76 battles
    
    618.89+7.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa99_t92_lt%2Fa99_t92_lt_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T92
    
    Tier VIII· 392 battles
    
    1,315.89+6.24 if removed
    

## Gamyba's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence5150

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [5](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [12](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [16](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | — | — |
| VII | [12](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [10](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | — |
| VI | [17](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [12](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [18](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=2) | — |
| IV | [9](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [8](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [6](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

56 of 149 vehicles carry a mark (38% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery183rd Class222nd Class501st Class49Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | — | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [17](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [5](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | — | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | — | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Gamyba/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

49 of 149 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (33% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb108_a46%2Fgb108_a46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [A46](/eu/tanks/a46.md)
    
    Tier VI· 44 battles
    
    1,227carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg96_vk3002m%2Fg96_vk3002m_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [VK 30.02 (M)](/eu/tanks/vk-30-02-m.md)
    
    Tier VI· 27 battles
    
    1,453carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg40_nashorn%2Fg40_nashorn_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Nashorn](/eu/tanks/nashorn.md)
    
    Tier VI· 30 battles
    
    1,140carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff109_amd_panhard_178b%2Ff109_amd_panhard_178b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Panhard AMD 178B](/eu/tanks/amd-178b.md)
    
    Tier VI· 59 battles
    
    802carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa64_t25_at%2Fa64_t25_at_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T25 AT](/eu/tanks/t25-at.md)
    
    Tier VII· 57 battles
    
    1,365carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr61_object252_bf%2Fr61_object252_bf_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [IS-6 B](/eu/tanks/is-6-b.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 120 battles
    
    1,528carriesnone
    

## Gamyba's clans history

1 clans · 7y 8mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_590%2F500165590%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NWRU](/eu/clans/NWRU.md)

Oct 201720192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[NWRU\]](/eu/clans/NWRU.md) | [![NWRU emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_590%2F500165590%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Renamed by Support 461279](/eu/clans/NWRU.md) | Commander | Nov 10, 2018 | current | 8 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.