# Frooday

Joined Oct 2015·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[C\_W\_L\] GniotNaSzmeterlinga

Executive Officer · joined Dec 14, 2025

![C\_W\_L emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_500%2F500349500%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/C_W_L.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Frooday.md)[Tanks (215)](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Frooday/sessions.md)[Achievements (77)](/eu/players/Frooday/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Frooday/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Frooday/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Frooday.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Frooday/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Frooday/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Frooday/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Frooday/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Frooday/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Frooday/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Frooday/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Frooday/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Frooday/onslaught.md)

## Frooday's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 7,993 | 28 | 146 | 237 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.34 | 8.57 | 8.41 | 8.74 |
| Wins | 3,924 | 49.09% | 14 | 50.00% | 69 | 47.26% | 111 | 46.84% |
| Losses | 3,948 | 49.39% | 14 | 50.00% | 75 | 51.37% | 122 | 51.48% |
| Draws | 121 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.37% | 4 | 1.69% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 2,496 | 31.23% | 6 | 21.43% | 43 | 29.45% | 75 | 31.65% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 5,549 | 0.69 | 24 | 0.86 | 117 | 0.80 | 200 | 0.84 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.01 | 1.09 | 1.14 | 1.23 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 6,596 | 0.83 | 42 | 1.50 | 148 | 1.01 | 226 | 0.95 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 900.47 | 1,489.50 | 1,308.74 | 1,375.36 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 37.67 | 0.00 | 28.78 | 38.75 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 269.78 | 570.75 | 423.16 | 432.53 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 307.44 | 570.75 | 451.95 | 471.28 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,207.91 | 2,060.25 | 1,790.61 | 1,874.95 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 5,782 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 0.19 | 41 | 0.17 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 2,520 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 121 | 0.83 | 154 | 0.65 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 590.72 | 896.68 | 807.83 | 752.33 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 64.36% | 69.62% | 67.15% | 66.54% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,496 | +6 | +17 | +32 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,466 | +11 | +32 | +42 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 888.83 | 1,137.73 | 1,044.12 | 1,021.40 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,047.55 | 1,461.96 | 1,395.70 | 1,375.76 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 976.75 | 1,635.66 | 1,336.62 | 1,386.31 |

## Frooday's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Frooday's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr148_object_430_u%2Fr148_object_430_u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430U
    
    Tier X· 89 battles
    
    1,766.03−13.10 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg188_lekpz_borkenkafer%2Fg188_lekpz_borkenkafer_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    leKpz Borkenkäfer
    
    Tier XI· 120 battles
    
    1,558.37−13.03 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa187_ares_75%2Fa187_ares_75_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Ares 75
    
    Tier VIII· 71 battles
    
    2,095.50−9.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj40_type_71%2Fj40_type_71_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 71
    
    Tier X· 59 battles
    
    1,724.06−8.28 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg125_spz_57_rh%2Fg125_spz_57_rh_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rheinmetall Panzerwagen
    
    Tier X· 123 battles
    
    1,289.22−6.92 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 207 battles
    
    624.26+9.43 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj13_sta_1%2Fj13_sta_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    STA-1
    
    Tier VIII· 160 battles
    
    739.32+5.20 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb23_centurion%2Fgb23_centurion_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Centurion Mk. I
    
    Tier VIII· 67 battles
    
    455.37+5.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg22_sturmpanzer_ii%2Fg22_sturmpanzer_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Sturmpanzer II
    
    Tier IV· 79 battles
    
    149.69+4.40 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs08_ikv_65_alt_2%2Fs08_ikv_65_alt_2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Ikv 65 Alt II
    
    Tier VI· 96 battles
    
    574.81+4.36 if removed
    

## Frooday's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery553rd Class892nd Class381st Class7Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [1](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | — |
| X | — | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [4](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [10](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | — |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [3](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [4](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [6](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [3](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [2](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Frooday/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | — | — |

7 of 215 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (3% of the garage).

## Frooday's clans history

2 clans · 4y 6mo in clans

[C\_W\_L](/eu/clans/C_W_L.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_793%2F500052793%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-NDP-](/eu/clans/-NDP-.md)

Oct 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[C\_W\_L\]](/eu/clans/C_W_L.md) | [![C\_W\_L emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_500%2F500349500%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)GniotNaSzmeterlinga](/eu/clans/C_W_L.md) | Executive officer | Dec 14, 2025 | current | 9 months |
| [\[\-NDP-\]](/eu/clans/-NDP-.md) | [![\-NDP- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_793%2F500052793%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NIEZALEŻNA DYWIZJA PANCERNA](/eu/clans/-NDP-.md) | Recruit | Sep 4, 2021 | Sep 14, 2025 | 4 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.