# FouS27

Joined Mar 2021·Last battle 7 days ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[2HEAD\] 2Heads

Recruit · joined Oct 1, 2024

![2HEAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F500193362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/FouS27.md)[Tanks (236)](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/FouS27/sessions.md)[Achievements (109)](/eu/players/FouS27/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/FouS27/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/FouS27/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/FouS27.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/FouS27/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/FouS27/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/FouS27/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/FouS27/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/FouS27/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/FouS27/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/FouS27/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/FouS27/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/FouS27/onslaught.md)

## FouS27's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 12,718 | 0 | 23 | 70 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.56 | — | 8.58 | 9.04 |
| Wins | 6,163 | 48.46% | 0 | — | 11 | 47.83% | 32 | 45.71% |
| Losses | 6,348 | 49.91% | 0 | — | 12 | 52.17% | 37 | 52.86% |
| Draws | 207 | 1.63% | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 2,084 | 16.39% | 0 | — | 2 | 8.70% | 8 | 11.43% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 7,187 | 0.57 | 0 | — | 8 | 0.35 | 31 | 0.44 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.68 | — | 0.38 | 0.50 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 15,346 | 1.21 | 0 | — | 23 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.04 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 975.04 | — | 1,742.30 | 1,715.39 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 48.67 | — | 0.00 | 95.51 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 314.02 | — | 239.32 | 225.13 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 362.69 | — | 239.32 | 320.64 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,337.72 | — | 2,050.26 | 2,084.54 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 7,539 | 0.59 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 2,035 | 0.16 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 0.24 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 606.36 | — | 759.39 | 755.34 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 62.41% | — | 70.66% | 73.83% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,080 | 0 | +3 | +6 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,683 | 0 | +3 | +3 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 863.25 | — | 887.37 | 861.24 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,110.34 | — | 1,496.15 | 1,368.66 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 993.82 | — | 1,368.51 | 1,233.38 |

## FouS27's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping FouS27's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz16_tnh_t_vz51%2Fcz16_tnh_t_vz51_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    TNH T Vz. 51
    
    Tier IX· 288 battles
    
    1,291.19−8.21 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb145_crusher_ase_4%2Fgb145_crusher_ase_4_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Nergal
    
    Tier VIII· 180 battles
    
    1,489.72−7.28 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl21_cs_63%2Fpl21_cs_63_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    CS-63
    
    Tier X· 182 battles
    
    1,333.35−6.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg42_maus%2Fg42_maus_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Maus
    
    Tier X· 160 battles
    
    1,303.08−5.45 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs27_udes_16%2Fs27_udes_16_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    UDES 16
    
    Tier IX· 135 battles
    
    1,426.67−5.34 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa127_tl_1_lpc%2Fa127_tl_1_lpc_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    TL-1 LPC
    
    Tier VIII· 640 battles
    
    708.50+16.86 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl23_cs_53%2Fpl23_cs_53_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    CS-53
    
    Tier VIII· 177 battles
    
    430.09+8.83 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj13_sta_1%2Fj13_sta_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    STA-1
    
    Tier VIII· 183 battles
    
    579.00+6.53 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch10_is2%2Fch10_is2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-2
    
    Tier VII· 100 battles
    
    284.72+6.42 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch11_110%2Fch11_110_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    110
    
    Tier VIII· 175 battles
    
    604.68+6.16 if removed
    

## FouS27's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery343rd Class722nd Class881st Class26Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | — | [2](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | — | [2](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [24](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [4](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [3](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/FouS27/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

26 of 236 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (11% of the garage).

## FouS27's clans history

4 clans · 4y 3mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F500193362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)2HEAD](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_509%2F500173509%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MOTAK](/eu/clans/MOTAK.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F500193362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)2HEAD](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md)[ILUSI](/eu/clans/ILUSI.md)

Mar 202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[2HEAD\]](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md) | [![2HEAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F500193362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)2Heads](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md) | Recruit | Oct 1, 2024 | current | 2 years |
| [\[MOTAK\]](/eu/clans/MOTAK.md) | [![MOTAK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_509%2F500173509%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Moraváci v tanku, Karel a jeho dobří přátelé](/eu/clans/MOTAK.md) | Recruit | Dec 8, 2023 | Aug 22, 2024 | 9 months |
| [\[2HEAD\]](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md) | [![2HEAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F500193362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)2Heads](/eu/clans/2HEAD.md) | Recruit | Jun 17, 2022 | Dec 7, 2023 | 1 year |
| [\[ILUSI\]](/eu/clans/ILUSI.md) | [![ILUSI emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_083%2F500155083%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Illusionㅤ](/eu/clans/ILUSI.md) | Reservist | Jan 14, 2022 | May 15, 2022 | 4 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.