# Collateral\_Damage

Joined May 2014·Last battle about 24 hours ago·Updated just now

[![de](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FDE.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/de.md)

[

\[\-NTA-\] \-National Tank Agency-

Commander · joined Mar 29, 2022

![\-NTA- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_251%2F500219251%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/-NTA-.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage.md)[Tanks (421)](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/sessions.md)[Achievements (201)](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/onslaught.md)

## Collateral\_Damage's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 32,049 | 9 | 73 | 325 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.94 | 9.00 | 9.17 | 8.99 |
| Wins | 15,460 | 48.24% | 6 | 66.67% | 39 | 53.42% | 162 | 49.85% |
| Losses | 16,084 | 50.19% | 3 | 33.33% | 34 | 46.58% | 160 | 49.23% |
| Draws | 505 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.92% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 9,184 | 28.66% | 4 | 44.44% | 25 | 34.25% | 124 | 38.15% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 23,225 | 0.72 | 4 | 0.44 | 56 | 0.77 | 310 | 0.95 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.02 | 0.80 | 1.17 | 1.54 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 29,435 | 0.92 | 9 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.07 | 349 | 1.07 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,081.69 | 1,124.00 | 1,641.32 | 1,663.62 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 52.78 | 67.89 | 34.28 | 70.48 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 342.51 | 412.11 | 366.54 | 479.59 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 395.29 | 480.00 | 400.82 | 550.07 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,476.98 | 1,604.00 | 2,050.23 | 2,220.69 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 16,961 | 0.53 | 42 | 4.67 | 131 | 1.79 | 336 | 1.03 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 11,532 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 116 | 0.36 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 662.04 | 829.78 | 799.73 | 840.03 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 59.08% | 60.40% | 58.00% | 57.74% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,842 | +1 | +6 | +26 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,987 | +1 | +2 | +18 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 926.61 | 903.39 | 1,077.54 | 1,171.75 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,116.12 | 992.71 | 1,427.32 | 1,537.80 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,100.71 | 727.71 | 1,384.11 | 1,630.19 |

## Collateral\_Damage's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Collateral\_Damage's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg165_erich_konzept_i%2Fg165_erich_konzept_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Kpz. Erich Konzept I
    
    Tier IX· 353 battles
    
    1,674.95−7.51 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj32_chi_to_spg%2Fj32_chi_to_spg_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Chi-To SP
    
    Tier VII· 200 battles
    
    2,105.75−4.99 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa10_m6%2Fa10_m6_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M6
    
    Tier VI· 188 battles
    
    2,240.82−4.42 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff114_projet_4_1%2Ff114_projet_4_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Char Futur 4
    
    Tier IX· 231 battles
    
    1,578.44−4.38 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa40_t95%2Fa40_t95_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T95
    
    Tier IX· 279 battles
    
    1,528.41−4.17 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 785 battles
    
    660.20+10.31 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg87_vk3002db_v1%2Fg87_vk3002db_v1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 30.01 (D)
    
    Tier VI· 824 battles
    
    629.61+8.99 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr106_kv85%2Fr106_kv85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-85
    
    Tier VI· 309 battles
    
    258.50+7.15 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff97_elc_even_90%2Ff97_elc_even_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ELC EVEN 90
    
    Tier VIII· 549 battles
    
    645.61+6.80 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg103_ru_251%2Fg103_ru_251_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Spähpanzer Ru 251
    
    Tier IX· 281 battles
    
    504.33+5.46 if removed
    

## Collateral\_Damage's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery973rd Class1622nd Class1001st Class29Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | — |
| X | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [11](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [21](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [5](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [18](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [31](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [28](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [5](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [22](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [49](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [23](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [10](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [3](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [19](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | — | — |
| II | [5](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Collateral_Damage/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

29 of 421 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (7% of the garage).

## Collateral\_Damage's clans history

3 clans · 8y in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_251%2F500219251%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-NTA-](/eu/clans/-NTA-.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_230%2F500141230%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PB646](/eu/clans/PB646.md)[](/eu/clans/PB534.md)

May 20142016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[\-NTA-\]](/eu/clans/-NTA-.md) | [![\-NTA- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_251%2F500219251%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-National Tank Agency-](/eu/clans/-NTA-.md) | Commander | Mar 29, 2022 | current | 4 years |
| [\[PB646\]](/eu/clans/PB646.md) | [![PB646 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_230%2F500141230%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)1./Isselburger Panzerbataillon 646](/eu/clans/PB646.md) | Junior officer | Sep 3, 2018 | Mar 26, 2022 | 4 years |
| [\[PB534\]](/eu/clans/PB534.md) | [![PB534 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_622%2F500049622%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Panzerbataillon 534](/eu/clans/PB534.md) | Recruit | Jun 22, 2018 | Aug 31, 2018 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.