# CheisYangus

Joined Sep 2022·Last battle about 3 hours ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)[![ru](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FRU.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/ru.md)[![uk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUA.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/uk.md)

[

\[W-A\_F\] we always fight to the end

Recruit · joined Jan 4, 2026

![W-A\_F emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_287%2F500332287%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/W-A_F.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/CheisYangus.md)[Tanks (155)](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/CheisYangus/sessions.md)[Achievements (63)](/eu/players/CheisYangus/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/CheisYangus/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/CheisYangus.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/CheisYangus/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/CheisYangus/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/CheisYangus/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/CheisYangus/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/CheisYangus/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/CheisYangus/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/CheisYangus/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/CheisYangus/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/CheisYangus/onslaught.md)

## CheisYangus's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 6,445 | 45 | 116 | 175 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.20 | 8.45 | 8.29 | 8.54 |
| Wins | 3,061 | 47.49% | 25 | 55.56% | 48 | 41.38% | 77 | 44.00% |
| Losses | 3,288 | 51.02% | 20 | 44.44% | 64 | 55.17% | 92 | 52.57% |
| Draws | 96 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.45% | 6 | 3.43% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 1,479 | 22.95% | 9 | 20.00% | 17 | 14.66% | 31 | 17.71% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 2,602 | 0.40 | 10 | 0.22 | 45 | 0.39 | 67 | 0.38 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.52 | 0.28 | 0.45 | 0.47 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 4,110 | 0.64 | 20 | 0.44 | 60 | 0.52 | 87 | 0.50 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 620.09 | 865.84 | 857.66 | 829.41 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 25.87 | 23.70 | 31.00 | 28.29 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 123.31 | 240.00 | 210.99 | 200.83 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 149.18 | 263.70 | 241.99 | 229.12 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 769.27 | 1,117.40 | 1,094.90 | 1,056.26 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 3,543 | 0.55 | 88 | 1.96 | 88 | 0.76 | 88 | 0.50 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 1,450 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 0.17 | 20 | 0.11 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 456.11 | 606.47 | 563.83 | 522.97 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 49.72% | 62.55% | 62.99% | 58.81% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 3,785 | +15 | \-7 | +2 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,318 | \-4 | \-6 | \-13 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 579.38 | 590.44 | 485.22 | 485.62 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 640.82 | 716.53 | 630.04 | 623.45 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 457.13 | 393.65 | 497.57 | 467.43 |

## CheisYangus's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping CheisYangus's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb28_bishop%2Fgb28_bishop_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bishop
    
    Tier V· 202 battles
    
    1,151.56−12.31 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 58
    
    Tier X· 740 battles
    
    526.33−10.69 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg49_g_panther%2Fg49_g_panther_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    G.W. Panther
    
    Tier VII· 223 battles
    
    587.07−5.08 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl08_50tp_prototyp%2Fpl08_50tp_prototyp_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    50TP prototyp
    
    Tier VIII· 269 battles
    
    545.96−5.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj39_type_57%2Fj39_type_57_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 57
    
    Tier VIII· 91 battles
    
    665.08−3.88 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch17_wz131_1_wz132%2Fch17_wz131_1_wz132_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    WZ-132
    
    Tier VIII· 236 battles
    
    138.12+12.99 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa134_m24e2_superchaffee%2Fa134_m24e2_superchaffee_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M24E2 Super Chaffee
    
    Tier VI· 167 battles
    
    114.14+7.26 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr20_t-44%2Fr20_t-44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-44
    
    Tier VIII· 96 battles
    
    126.13+6.61 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch25_121_mod_1971b%2Fch25_121_mod_1971b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    121B
    
    Tier X· 134 battles
    
    280.87+5.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa22_m5_stuart%2Fa22_m5_stuart_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M5 Stuart
    
    Tier IV· 51 battles
    
    25.49+4.02 if removed
    

## CheisYangus's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence300

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [6](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [7](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [22](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| VII | [20](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| VI | [30](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| V | [22](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [17](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [15](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [8](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

Marks read for 154 of 155 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery403rd Class482nd Class241st Class8Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [8](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | — |
| VI | [9](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | — |
| V | [3](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [4](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/CheisYangus/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

8 of 155 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (5% of the garage).

## CheisYangus's clans history

4 clans · 2y in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_287%2F500332287%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)W-A\_F](/eu/clans/W-A_F.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_193%2F500327193%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DUCK2](/eu/clans/DUCK2.md)[](/eu/clans/P_R_E.md)[](/eu/clans/AB0VE.md)

Sep 20222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[W-A\_F\]](/eu/clans/W-A_F.md) | [![W-A\_F emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_287%2F500332287%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)we always fight to the end](/eu/clans/W-A_F.md) | Recruit | Jan 4, 2026 | current | 8 months |
| [\[DUCK2\]](/eu/clans/DUCK2.md) | [![DUCK2 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_193%2F500327193%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DUCK2](/eu/clans/DUCK2.md) | Recruit | Nov 20, 2024 | Dec 14, 2025 | 1 year |
| [\[P\_R\_E\]](/eu/clans/P_R_E.md) | [![P\_R\_E emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_267%2F500173267%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)// P R E D A T O R //](/eu/clans/P_R_E.md) | Private | Apr 21, 2023 | Jun 18, 2023 | 2 months |
| [\[AB0VE\]](/eu/clans/AB0VE.md) | [![AB0VE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_602%2F500203602%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Expectations!](/eu/clans/AB0VE.md) | Recruit | Sep 17, 2022 | Nov 3, 2022 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.