# C0L0N3L\_Sanders

Joined Jul 2013·Last battle over 2 years ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![sk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FSK.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sk.md)

[

\[R15K\] RISK SQUAD

Junior Officer · joined Feb 4, 2023

![R15K emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_497%2F500188497%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/R15K.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders.md)[Tanks (427)](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/sessions.md)[Achievements (177)](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/onslaught.md)

## C0L0N3L\_Sanders's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 66,533 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.21 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 31,595 | 47.49% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 34,353 | 51.63% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 585 | 0.88% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 11,577 | 17.40% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 39,812 | 0.60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.72 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 66,201 | 1.00 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 783.49 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 45.11 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 204.34 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 249.44 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,032.93 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 47,682 | 0.72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 24,469 | 0.37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 442.82 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 64.87% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 4,329 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,744 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 802.68 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 937.68 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 787.00 | — | — | — |

## C0L0N3L\_Sanders's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping C0L0N3L\_Sanders's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff28_105_lefh18b2%2Ff28_105_lefh18b2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    105 leFH18B2
    
    Tier V· 991 battles
    
    1,421.53−7.52 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr134_object_252k%2Fr134_object_252k_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 252U Defender
    
    Tier VIII· 772 battles
    
    1,172.65−4.86 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger
    
    Tier VIII· 790 battles
    
    1,160.06−4.72 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa37_m40m43%2Fa37_m40m43_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M40/M43
    
    Tier VIII· 468 battles
    
    1,293.59−4.05 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff67_bat_chatillon155_55%2Ff67_bat_chatillon155_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 55
    
    Tier IX· 316 battles
    
    1,500.95−4.02 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 1,038 battles
    
    478.71+6.06 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa43_m22_locust%2Fa43_m22_locust_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M22 Locust
    
    Tier III· 919 battles
    
    224.78+5.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa01_t1_cunningham%2Fa01_t1_cunningham_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T1 Cunningham
    
    Tier I· 724 battles
    
    121.69+4.77 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 1,004 battles
    
    487.84+4.10 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff16_amx_13_75%2Ff16_amx_13_75_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 75
    
    Tier VII· 287 battles
    
    131.96+2.95 if removed
    

## C0L0N3L\_Sanders's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence5510

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [60](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [3](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [48](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [6](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [63](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [13](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | — | — |
| VII | [35](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [13](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | — |
| VI | [38](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [18](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [41](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [25](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [26](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [26](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [9](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

56 of 427 vehicles carry a mark (13% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery573rd Class1282nd Class1511st Class70Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [6](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [18](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [21](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [17](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [25](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | — | [7](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [19](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [38](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [12](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | — | [12](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [23](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [13](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [5](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [21](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [20](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [4](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | — | [5](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | [1](/eu/players/C0L0N3L_Sanders/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

70 of 427 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (16% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr100_su122a%2Fr100_su122a_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-122A](/eu/tanks/su-122a.md)
    
    Tier V· 46 battles
    
    533carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr74_su100m1%2Fr74_su100m1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-100M1](/eu/tanks/su-100m1.md)
    
    Tier VII· 39 battles
    
    1,409carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa21_t14%2Fa21_t14_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T14](/eu/tanks/t14.md)
    
    Tier V· 28 battles
    
    897carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr175_is_2_screen%2Fr175_is_2_screen_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [IS-2 shielded](/eu/tanks/is-2s.md)
    
    Tier VII· 94 battles
    
    1,403carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg17_jagdpziv%2Fg17_jagdpziv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Jagdpanzer IV](/eu/tanks/jg-pz-iv.md)
    
    Tier VI· 31 battles
    
    994carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg78_panther_m10%2Fg78_panther_m10_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Panther/M10](/eu/tanks/panther-m10.md)
    
    Tier VII· 87 battles
    
    1,164carriesnone
    

## C0L0N3L\_Sanders's clans history

5 clans · 9y 2mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_497%2F500188497%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)R15K](/eu/clans/R15K.md)[RCSD\_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md)[RCSD\_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_363%2F500044363%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RCSD\_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_363%2F500044363%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RCSD\_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md)

Jul 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[R15K\]](/eu/clans/R15K.md) | [![R15K emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_497%2F500188497%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RISK SQUAD](/eu/clans/R15K.md) | Junior officer | Feb 4, 2023 | current | 4 years |
| [\[RCSD\_\]](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | [![RCSD\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_363%2F500044363%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RYCHLÁ ČESKOSLOVENSKÁ DIVIZE \_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | Junior officer | Sep 7, 2020 | May 24, 2021 | 9 months |
| [\[RCSD\_\]](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | [![RCSD\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_363%2F500044363%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RYCHLÁ ČESKOSLOVENSKÁ DIVIZE \_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | Reservist | Mar 28, 2019 | Feb 11, 2020 | 11 months |
| [\[RCSD\_\]](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | [![RCSD\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_363%2F500044363%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RYCHLÁ ČESKOSLOVENSKÁ DIVIZE \_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | Recruitment officer | Sep 27, 2016 | May 15, 2018 | 2 years |
| [\[RCSD\_\]](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | [![RCSD\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_363%2F500044363%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RYCHLÁ ČESKOSLOVENSKÁ DIVIZE \_](/eu/clans/RCSD_.md) | Executive officer | Apr 15, 2014 | Sep 5, 2016 | 2 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.