# BenTen3009

Joined Dec 2011·Last battle 8 days ago·Updated just now

[![fr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FFR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/fr.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/BenTen3009.md)[Tanks (274)](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/BenTen3009/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/BenTen3009/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/BenTen3009/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/BenTen3009.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/BenTen3009/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/BenTen3009/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/BenTen3009/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/BenTen3009/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/BenTen3009/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/BenTen3009/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/BenTen3009/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/BenTen3009/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/BenTen3009/onslaught.md)

## BenTen3009's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 32,569 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.28 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 16,789 | 51.55% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 15,454 | 47.45% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 326 | 1.00% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 7,333 | 22.52% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 30,310 | 0.93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.20 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 54,797 | 1.68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,050.80 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 37.35 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 353.03 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 390.38 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,441.17 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 14,287 | 0.44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 19,943 | 0.61 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 521.69 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 65.98% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,437 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,247.51 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,591.64 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,392.84 | — | — | — |

## BenTen3009's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping BenTen3009's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard EBR 105
    
    Tier X· 1,137 battles
    
    2,318.32−42.94 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 469 battles
    
    3,094.77−33.53 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr45_is-7%2Fr45_is-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-7
    
    Tier X· 1,259 battles
    
    1,869.58−30.57 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr97_object_140%2Fr97_object_140_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 140
    
    Tier X· 639 battles
    
    1,946.34−17.05 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa125_aep_1%2Fa125_aep_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AE Phase I
    
    Tier IX· 200 battles
    
    3,133.98−12.96 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr41_t-50%2Fr41_t-50_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-50
    
    Tier V· 1,266 battles
    
    50.25+41.34 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr101_mt25%2Fr101_mt25_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    MT-25
    
    Tier VI· 1,047 battles
    
    151.68+33.85 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 580 battles
    
    587.89+19.70 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr77_kv2%2Fr77_kv2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-2
    
    Tier VI· 443 battles
    
    306.22+13.78 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa103_t71e1%2Fa103_t71e1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T71 DA
    
    Tier VII· 595 battles
    
    686.01+12.16 if removed
    

## BenTen3009's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence4883

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=11&moe=1) | — | — |
| X | [7](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [10](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | [4](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=2) | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=3) |
| IX | [13](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [13](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=3) |
| VIII | [19](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [16](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | — |
| VII | [20](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | — |
| VI | [26](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [5](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | — | — |
| V | [31](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [31](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [25](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [31](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [12](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

59 of 274 vehicles carry a mark (22% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery293rd Class552nd Class671st Class102Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | — | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | — |
| X | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [15](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [16](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [19](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | — | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [5](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [4](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [5](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/BenTen3009/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

102 of 274 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (37% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl13_53tp_markowskiego%2Fpl13_53tp_markowskiego_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [53TP Markowskiego](/eu/tanks/53tp.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 26 battles
    
    2,449carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb24_centurion_mk3%2Fgb24_centurion_mk3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Centurion Mk. 7/1](/eu/tanks/centurion-7-1.md)
    
    Tier IX· 42 battles
    
    2,961carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz05_t34_100%2Fcz05_t34_100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Konštrukta T-34/100](/eu/tanks/t-34-100.md)
    
    Tier VII· 28 battles
    
    1,740carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff83_amx_m4_mle1949_bis%2Ff83_amx_m4_mle1949_bis_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [AMX M4 mle. 51](/eu/tanks/amx-m4-51.md)
    
    Tier IX· 51 battles
    
    3,048carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj41_type_68%2Fj41_type_68_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Type 68](/eu/tanks/type-68.md)
    
    Tier IX· 40 battles
    
    2,927carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch48_bz_75%2Fch48_bz_75_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [BZ-75](/eu/tanks/bz-75.md)
    
    Tier X· 48 battles
    
    3,312carriesnone
    

## BenTen3009's clans history

9 clans · 3y 10mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/-LAM-.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_784%2F500174784%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)B-R-F](/eu/clans/B-R-F.md)[](/eu/clans/GR0UF.md)[](/eu/clans/-RVT-.md)[\-RVT-](/eu/clans/-RVT-.md)[](/eu/clans/200HP.md)[](/eu/clans/L-D11.md)[](/eu/clans/1BEXP.md)[](/eu/clans/SURI4.md)

Dec 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[\-LAM-\]](/eu/clans/-LAM-.md) | [![\-LAM- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_537%2F500054537%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)La-Meute](/eu/clans/-LAM-.md) | Recruit | Jul 28, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | 17 days |
| [\[B-R-F\]](/eu/clans/B-R-F.md) | [![B-R-F emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_784%2F500174784%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)les Berêts Rouges Français](/eu/clans/B-R-F.md) | Private | Feb 19, 2021 | Jun 5, 2023 | 2 years |
| [\[GR0UF\]](/eu/clans/GR0UF.md) | [![GR0UF emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_264%2F500168264%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)GR0UT Family](/eu/clans/GR0UF.md) | Private | Oct 28, 2020 | Oct 28, 2020 | 1 hour |
| [\[\-RVT-\]](/eu/clans/-RVT-.md) | [![\-RVT- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_729%2F500151729%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Revenants](/eu/clans/-RVT-.md) | Private | Jun 28, 2018 | Sep 3, 2018 | 2 months |
| [\[\-RVT-\]](/eu/clans/-RVT-.md) | [![\-RVT- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_729%2F500151729%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Revenants](/eu/clans/-RVT-.md) | Private | Jun 30, 2017 | Apr 24, 2018 | 10 months |
| [\[200HP\]](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | [![200HP emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_928%2F500142928%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Hardening Power](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | Recruit | Jun 13, 2017 | Jun 28, 2017 | 15 days |
| [\[L-D11\]](/eu/clans/L-D11.md) | [![L-D11 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_361%2F500067361%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Les défonceurs de chars de l aude](/eu/clans/L-D11.md) | Recruit | May 1, 2017 | Jun 10, 2017 | 1 month |
| [\[1BEXP\]](/eu/clans/1BEXP.md) | [![1BEXP emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_596%2F500135596%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)1er Bataillon d'expérimentation](/eu/clans/1BEXP.md) | Quartermaster | Dec 9, 2016 | Apr 29, 2017 | 5 months |
| [\[SURI4\]](/eu/clans/SURI4.md) | [![SURI4 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_036%2F500027036%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\[ Les suricates \]](/eu/clans/SURI4.md) | Recruit | Aug 14, 2016 | Aug 14, 2016 | 10 minutes |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.