# Artysta666\_PL

Joined Mar 2017·Last battle 12 months ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL.md)[Tanks (130)](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/onslaught.md)

## Artysta666\_PL's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 10,416 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.78 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 5,779 | 55.48% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 4,538 | 43.57% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 99 | 0.95% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,558 | 34.16% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 11,653 | 1.12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.70 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 13,444 | 1.29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,566.98 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 76.44 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 364.64 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 441.08 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 2,008.06 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 7,644 | 0.73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 8,450 | 0.81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 786.15 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 66.48% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 8,378 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 7,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,521.76 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 2,296.72 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 2,175.46 | — | — | — |

## Artysta666\_PL's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Artysta666\_PL's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa120_m48a5%2Fa120_m48a5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M48A5 Patton
    
    Tier X· 600 battles
    
    2,646.17−41.58 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg114_rheinmetall_skorpian%2Fg114_rheinmetall_skorpian_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rheinmetall Skorpion G
    
    Tier VIII· 818 battles
    
    2,619.21−38.55 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa63_m46_patton%2Fa63_m46_patton_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M46 Patton
    
    Tier IX· 139 battles
    
    3,370.06−18.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff09_amx_50_120%2Ff09_amx_50_120_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 50 120
    
    Tier IX· 255 battles
    
    2,498.38−12.22 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff08_amx_50_100%2Ff08_amx_50_100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 50 100
    
    Tier VIII· 426 battles
    
    2,344.29−10.74 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Conqueror Gun Carriage
    
    Tier X· 189 battles
    
    1,409.89+17.25 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb79_fv206%2Fgb79_fv206_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV207
    
    Tier VIII· 157 battles
    
    1,120.82+16.70 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa32_m12%2Fa32_m12_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M12
    
    Tier VII· 113 battles
    
    728.34+14.71 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard EBR 105
    
    Tier X· 170 battles
    
    1,618.38+11.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 123 battles
    
    1,415.96+10.66 if removed
    

## Artysta666\_PL's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence48111

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [3](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [4](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [9](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | — |
| VIII | [10](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [16](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [5](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | — |
| VII | [10](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=3) |
| VI | [13](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [5](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [4](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [12](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [9](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [5](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [4](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |

60 of 130 vehicles carry a mark (46% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery113rd Class192nd Class391st Class57Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | — | [3](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [15](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [13](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | — | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | — | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | — | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Artysta666_PL/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |

57 of 130 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (44% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr39_kv-3%2Fr39_kv-3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [KV-3](/eu/tanks/kv-3.md)
    
    Tier VII· 28 battles
    
    2,069carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg18_jagdpanther%2Fg18_jagdpanther_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Jagdpanther](/eu/tanks/jpanther-3857.md)
    
    Tier VII· 35 battles
    
    1,630carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb28_bishop%2Fgb28_bishop_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Bishop](/eu/tanks/bishop.md)
    
    Tier V· 39 battles
    
    867carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa80_t26_e4_superpershing%2Fa80_t26_e4_superpershing_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T26E4 SuperPershing](/eu/tanks/t26e4.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 25 battles
    
    1,965carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg105_t-55_nva_ddr%2Fg105_t-55_nva_ddr_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T 55A](/eu/tanks/t-55a.md)
    
    Tier IX· 38 battles
    
    2,889carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb23_centurion%2Fgb23_centurion_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Centurion Mk. I](/eu/tanks/centurion-i.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 40 battles
    
    1,751carriesnone
    

## Artysta666\_PL's clans history

8 clans · 3y 2mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_096%2F500176096%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_ULV\_](/eu/clans/_ULV_.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_915%2F500031915%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-TXS](/eu/clans/-TXS.md)[](/eu/clans/BOSSQ.md)[](/eu/clans/ASY.md)[](/eu/clans/K4BUM.md)[R3QT](/eu/clans/R3QT.md)[](/eu/clans/-ZUS.md)[](/eu/clans/UNIQ_.md)

Mar 2017201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[\_ULV\_\]](/eu/clans/_ULV_.md) | [![\_ULV\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_096%2F500176096%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Odins Ulver](/eu/clans/_ULV_.md) | Private | Dec 15, 2020 | Feb 16, 2022 | 1 year |
| [\[\-TXS\]](/eu/clans/-TXS.md) | [![\-TXS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_915%2F500031915%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-ToXiC SQuaD-](/eu/clans/-TXS.md) | Private | Mar 14, 2018 | Sep 19, 2019 | 2 years |
| [\[BOSSQ\]](/eu/clans/BOSSQ.md) | [![BOSSQ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_986%2F500002986%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Boski Squad](/eu/clans/BOSSQ.md) | Recruit | Feb 21, 2018 | Mar 5, 2018 | 12 days |
| [\[ASY\]](/eu/clans/ASY.md) | [![ASY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_237%2F500029237%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\>>> ASY <<<](/eu/clans/ASY.md) | Recruit | Feb 15, 2018 | Feb 19, 2018 | 4 days |
| [\[K4BUM\]](/eu/clans/K4BUM.md) | [![K4BUM emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_436%2F500074436%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MY TU TYLKO PO GOLDA](/eu/clans/K4BUM.md) | Recruit | Jan 30, 2018 | Feb 13, 2018 | 14 days |
| [\[R3QT\]](/eu/clans/R3QT.md) | [![R3QT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_741%2F500072741%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rage ♥ Quit](/eu/clans/R3QT.md) | Private | Aug 19, 2017 | Jan 18, 2018 | 5 months |
| [\[\-ZUS\]](/eu/clans/-ZUS.md) | [![\-ZUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_487%2F500070487%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Zakład Uszkodzeń Strzałowych](/eu/clans/-ZUS.md) | Recruit | Mar 25, 2017 | Apr 5, 2017 | 11 days |
| [\[UNIQ\_\]](/eu/clans/UNIQ_.md) | [![UNIQ\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_053%2F500144053%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Unique Legends](/eu/clans/UNIQ_.md) | Recruit | Mar 22, 2017 | Mar 22, 2017 | 3 hours |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.