# Anullu

Joined Jun 2011·Last battle 7 months ago·Updated just now

[![de](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FDE.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/de.md)[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)

[

\[K-L-R\] Klinks\_Letzte\_Rache

Commander · joined Oct 8, 2014

![K-L-R emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_611%2F500053611%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/K-L-R.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Anullu.md)[Tanks (316)](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Anullu/sessions.md)[Achievements (92)](/eu/players/Anullu/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Anullu/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Anullu/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Anullu.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Anullu/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Anullu/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Anullu/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Anullu/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Anullu/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Anullu/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Anullu/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Anullu/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Anullu/onslaught.md)

## Anullu's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 22,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 5.79 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 10,910 | 49.25% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 10,910 | 49.25% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 332 | 1.50% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 6,501 | 29.35% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 18,439 | 0.83 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.18 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 15,551 | 0.70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 730.78 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 37.41 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 46.34 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 83.75 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 814.53 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 33,163 | 1.50 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 11,780 | 0.53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 491.36 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 50.97% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 4,931 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,264 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,006.45 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,214.35 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 992.26 | — | — | — |

## Anullu's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Anullu's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr66_su-26%2Fr66_su-26_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-26
    
    Tier III· 1,139 battles
    
    2,944.88−30.44 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr26_su-8%2Fr26_su-8_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-8
    
    Tier VI· 355 battles
    
    2,396.79−18.37 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 387 battles
    
    1,535.77−14.72 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb30_fv3805%2Fgb30_fv3805_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV3805
    
    Tier IX· 439 battles
    
    1,446.92−14.70 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg23_grille%2Fg23_grille_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Grille
    
    Tier V· 416 battles
    
    2,192.92−13.93 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa13_t34_hvy%2Fa13_t34_hvy_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T34
    
    Tier VIII· 627 battles
    
    678.96+10.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg78_panther_m10%2Fg78_panther_m10_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panther/M10
    
    Tier VII· 243 battles
    
    288.40+10.55 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg15_vk3601h%2Fg15_vk3601h_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 36.01 (H)
    
    Tier VI· 220 battles
    
    220.47+9.90 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr41_t-50%2Fr41_t-50_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-50
    
    Tier V· 189 battles
    
    29.74+9.85 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger I
    
    Tier VII· 472 battles
    
    699.65+9.71 if removed
    

## Anullu's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence740

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [7](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [10](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [42](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | — | — |
| VII | [32](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| VI | [46](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [47](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=2) | — |
| IV | [37](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [39](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [33](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [12](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

11 of 316 vehicles carry a mark (3% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery663rd Class1022nd Class501st Class33Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [3](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | — |
| VIII | [14](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [9](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [9](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [16](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [9](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [20](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [8](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [10](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Anullu/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

33 of 316 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (10% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg71_jagdpantherii%2Fg71_jagdpantherii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Jagdpanther II](/eu/tanks/jpanther-ii.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 58 battles
    
    1,572carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb28_bishop%2Fgb28_bishop_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Bishop](/eu/tanks/bishop.md)
    
    Tier V· 47 battles
    
    775carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr26_su-8%2Fr26_su-8_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-8](/eu/tanks/su-8.md)
    
    Tier VI· 355 battles
    
    1,216carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr100_su122a%2Fr100_su122a_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-122A](/eu/tanks/su-122a.md)
    
    Tier V· 57 battles
    
    829carries
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg02_hummel%2Fg02_hummel_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Hummel](/eu/tanks/hummel-273.md)
    
    Tier VI· 221 battles
    
    1,060carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa66_m103%2Fa66_m103_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M103](/eu/tanks/m103.md)
    
    Tier IX· 80 battles
    
    1,962carriesnone
    

## Anullu's clans history

2 clans · 11y 11mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_611%2F500053611%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)K-L-R](/eu/clans/K-L-R.md)[](/eu/clans/HEUL_.md)

Jun 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[K-L-R\]](/eu/clans/K-L-R.md) | [![K-L-R emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_611%2F500053611%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Klinks\_Letzte\_Rache](/eu/clans/K-L-R.md) | Commander | Oct 8, 2014 | current | 12 years |
| [\[HEUL\_\]](/eu/clans/HEUL_.md) | [![HEUL\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_833%2F500046833%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Die Heulbojen](/eu/clans/HEUL_.md) | — | Sep 20, 2014 | Oct 2, 2014 | 13 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.