# Andace

Joined Jul 2012·Last battle 3 months ago·Updated just now

[![tr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FTR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/tr.md)

[

\[\-PARS\] (-PARS)

Private · joined Mar 14, 2026

![\-PARS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_308%2F500310308%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/-PARS.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Andace.md)[Tanks (283)](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Andace/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/Andace/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Andace/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Andace/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Andace.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Andace/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Andace/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Andace/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Andace/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Andace/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Andace/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Andace/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Andace/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Andace/onslaught.md)

## Andace's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 34,281 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.18 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 19,133 | 55.81% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 14,594 | 42.57% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 554 | 1.62% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 14,798 | 43.17% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 42,323 | 1.23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 2.17 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 31,796 | 0.93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,826.59 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 84.15 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 393.78 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 477.93 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 2,304.52 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 12,362 | 0.36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 25,135 | 0.73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 776.08 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 69.87% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 9,542 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 8,368 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,570.18 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 2,336.08 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 2,288.54 | — | — | — |

## Andace's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Andace's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa124_t54e2%2Fa124_t54e2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M54 Renegade
    
    Tier VIII· 1,721 battles
    
    2,972.86−34.21 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    
    Tier VIII· 1,262 battles
    
    3,173.59−33.44 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg114_rheinmetall_skorpian%2Fg114_rheinmetall_skorpian_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rheinmetall Skorpion G
    
    Tier VIII· 3,519 battles
    
    2,462.78−20.46 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 574 battles
    
    3,151.73−19.13 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 494 battles
    
    3,663.88−18.44 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 341 battles
    
    1,179.63+12.21 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr52_object_261%2Fr52_object_261_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 261
    
    Tier X· 348 battles
    
    1,419.82+11.44 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger II
    
    Tier VIII· 342 battles
    
    1,258.45+10.47 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 244 battles
    
    1,094.69+10.03 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg15_vk3601h%2Fg15_vk3601h_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 36.01 (H)
    
    Tier VI· 202 battles
    
    349.03+9.27 if removed
    

## Andace's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence96295

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [14](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [20](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | [14](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=2) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=3) |
| IX | [14](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [28](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=3) |
| VIII | [17](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [22](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [11](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=3) |
| VII | [16](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [10](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | — |
| VI | [18](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [12](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | — | — |
| V | [16](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=2) | — |
| IV | [17](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [19](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [17](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [5](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

130 of 283 vehicles carry a mark (46% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery223rd Class512nd Class941st Class103Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [27](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [24](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [26](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | — | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | — | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Andace/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

103 of 283 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (36% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa117_t26e5%2Fa117_t26e5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T26E5](/eu/tanks/t26e5.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 31 battles
    
    2,634carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb24_centurion_mk3%2Fgb24_centurion_mk3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Centurion Mk. 7/1](/eu/tanks/centurion-7-1.md)
    
    Tier IX· 37 battles
    
    3,423carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb32_tortoise%2Fgb32_tortoise_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Tortoise](/eu/tanks/tortoise.md)
    
    Tier IX· 27 battles
    
    2,997carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa69_t110e5%2Fa69_t110e5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T110E5](/eu/tanks/t110e5.md)
    
    Tier X· 42 battles
    
    3,637carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr49_su100y%2Fr49_su100y_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-100Y](/eu/tanks/su-100y.md)
    
    Tier VI· 28 battles
    
    1,565carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr63_st_i%2Fr63_st_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [ST-I](/eu/tanks/st-i.md)
    
    Tier IX· 40 battles
    
    2,901carriesnone
    

## Andace's clans history

12 clans · 7y 9mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/-PARS.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_501%2F500031501%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)WEPRO](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_501%2F500031501%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)WEPRO](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md)[WEPRO](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md)[](/eu/clans/QUITE.md)[](/eu/clans/ASBTR.md)[\-REST](/eu/clans/-REST.md)[](/eu/clans/-REST.md)[](/eu/clans/BOOOO.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_944%2F500055944%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-REST](/eu/clans/-REST.md)[](/eu/clans/-REST.md)[](/eu/clans/BTO.md)

Jul 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[\-PARS\]](/eu/clans/-PARS.md) | [![\-PARS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_308%2F500310308%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)(-PARS)](/eu/clans/-PARS.md) | Private | Mar 14, 2026 | current | 6 months |
| [\[WEPRO\]](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md) | [![WEPRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_501%2F500031501%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)wePRO Elites](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md) | Private | Sep 19, 2023 | Mar 7, 2025 | 1 year |
| [\[WEPRO\]](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md) | [![WEPRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_501%2F500031501%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)wePRO Elites](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md) | Private | Nov 6, 2021 | Aug 24, 2023 | 2 years |
| [\[WEPRO\]](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md) | [![WEPRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_501%2F500031501%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)wePRO Elites](/eu/clans/WEPRO.md) | Recruitment officer | Nov 22, 2020 | Aug 26, 2021 | 9 months |
| [\[QUITE\]](/eu/clans/QUITE.md) | [![QUITE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_049%2F500062049%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Quite Marvelous!](/eu/clans/QUITE.md) | Reservist | Sep 27, 2020 | Nov 1, 2020 | 1 month |
| [\[ASBTR\]](/eu/clans/ASBTR.md) | [![ASBTR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_251%2F500138251%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)ATEŞ SÜRAT BASKIN](/eu/clans/ASBTR.md) | Private | Mar 21, 2020 | Jul 31, 2020 | 4 months |
| [\[\-REST\]](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | [![\-REST emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_944%2F500055944%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rebels of Respect](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | Personnel officer | Jul 10, 2019 | Mar 20, 2020 | 8 months |
| [\[\-REST\]](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | [![\-REST emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_944%2F500055944%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rebels of Respect](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | Personnel officer | Feb 27, 2019 | Jul 9, 2019 | 4 months |
| [\[BOOOO\]](/eu/clans/BOOOO.md) | [![BOOOO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_103%2F500074103%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BOOOo!](/eu/clans/BOOOO.md) | Private | Feb 20, 2019 | Feb 26, 2019 | 6 days |
| [\[\-REST\]](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | [![\-REST emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_944%2F500055944%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rebels of Respect](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | Recruitment officer | Aug 10, 2017 | Feb 19, 2019 | 2 years |
| [\[\-REST\]](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | [![\-REST emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_944%2F500055944%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rebels of Respect](/eu/clans/-REST.md) | Private | Jun 12, 2017 | Aug 8, 2017 | 2 months |
| [\[BTO\]](/eu/clans/BTO.md) | [![BTO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_680%2F500046680%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BÜYÜK TÜRK ORDUSU](/eu/clans/BTO.md) | Recruit | May 16, 2017 | May 28, 2017 | 12 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.