# AlphaVision

Joined Aug 2013·Last battle over 4 years ago·Updated just now

[![hr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FHR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/hr.md)[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)[![bs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FBA.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/bs.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/AlphaVision.md)[Tanks (109)](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/AlphaVision/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/AlphaVision/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/AlphaVision/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/AlphaVision.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/AlphaVision/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/AlphaVision/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/AlphaVision/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/AlphaVision/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/AlphaVision/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/AlphaVision/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/AlphaVision/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/AlphaVision/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/AlphaVision/onslaught.md)

## AlphaVision's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 9,063 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.37 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 5,303 | 58.51% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 3,686 | 40.67% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 74 | 0.82% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 2,989 | 32.98% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 9,855 | 1.09 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.62 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 11,337 | 1.25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,367.81 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 95.27 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 380.71 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 475.98 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,843.79 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 7,532 | 0.83 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 5,271 | 0.58 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 608.92 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 66.81% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 8,291 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 7,674 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,485.62 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 2,055.59 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,994.14 | — | — | — |

## AlphaVision's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping AlphaVision's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs22_strv_s1%2Fs22_strv_s1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv S1
    
    Tier VIII· 1,387 battles
    
    2,492.54−105.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr96_object_430%2Fr96_object_430_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430
    
    Tier IX· 204 battles
    
    2,605.84−18.15 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff83_amx_m4_mle1949_bis%2Ff83_amx_m4_mle1949_bis_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX M4 mle. 51
    
    Tier IX· 259 battles
    
    2,350.76−14.15 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr148_object_430_u%2Fr148_object_430_u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430U
    
    Tier X· 228 battles
    
    2,320.30−13.61 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs27_udes_16%2Fs27_udes_16_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    UDES 16
    
    Tier IX· 76 battles
    
    2,958.13−10.27 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch11_110%2Fch11_110_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    110
    
    Tier VIII· 126 battles
    
    1,343.35+10.43 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr39_kv-3%2Fr39_kv-3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-3
    
    Tier VII· 119 battles
    
    1,171.44+10.34 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff81_char_de_65t%2Ff81_char_de_65t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 65 t
    
    Tier VIII· 117 battles
    
    1,294.44+8.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr20_t-44%2Fr20_t-44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-44
    
    Tier VIII· 280 battles
    
    1,623.76+8.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr77_kv2%2Fr77_kv2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-2
    
    Tier VI· 259 battles
    
    1,543.78+8.57 if removed
    

## AlphaVision's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence3591

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | — |
| VIII | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [9](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | — |
| VII | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [6](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | — |
| VI | [6](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [3](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [10](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [5](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=3) |
| IV | [12](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [12](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [10](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

45 of 109 vehicles carry a mark (41% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery93rd Class112nd Class351st Class46Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | — | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | — | — | [3](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | — | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | — | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | — | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | — | — | [9](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [2](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [1](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/AlphaVision/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | — | — |

46 of 109 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (42% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit09_p43_ter%2Fit09_p43_ter_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [P.43 ter](/eu/tanks/p-43-ter.md)
    
    Tier VII· 33 battles
    
    1,797carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr134_object_252k%2Fr134_object_252k_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Object 252U Defender](/eu/tanks/defender.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 70 battles
    
    2,187carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit10_p43_bis%2Fit10_p43_bis_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [P.43 bis](/eu/tanks/p-43-bis.md)
    
    Tier VI· 31 battles
    
    1,327carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb12_conqueror%2Fgb12_conqueror_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Conqueror](/eu/tanks/conqueror.md)
    
    Tier IX· 73 battles
    
    2,520carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch21_t34%2Fch21_t34_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Type T-34](/eu/tanks/type-t-34.md)
    
    Tier V· 31 battles
    
    996carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr87_t62a%2Fr87_t62a_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T-62A](/eu/tanks/t-62a.md)
    
    Tier X· 160 battles
    
    2,945carries
    

## AlphaVision's clans history

10 clans · 9 months in clans

[](/eu/clans/SBITE.md)[](/eu/clans/BTU.md)[](/eu/clans/DEATS.md)[](/eu/clans/EL_5Q.md)[](/eu/clans/926.md)[](/eu/clans/926.md)[](/eu/clans/N_ESC.md)[](/eu/clans/N_ESC.md)[](/eu/clans/XCTRL.md)[](/eu/clans/S1_MP.md)

Aug 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[SBITE\]](/eu/clans/SBITE.md) | [![SBITE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_307%2F500055307%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Sudden BITE](/eu/clans/SBITE.md) | Private | Jan 20, 2019 | Jan 22, 2019 | 3 days |
| [\[BTU\]](/eu/clans/BTU.md) | [![BTU emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_020%2F500051020%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Balkan Tactical Unit](/eu/clans/BTU.md) | Recruit | Nov 28, 2018 | Jan 18, 2019 | 2 months |
| [\[DEATS\]](/eu/clans/DEATS.md) | [![DEATS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_347%2F500165347%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Death Dose](/eu/clans/DEATS.md) | Private | Nov 11, 2018 | Nov 27, 2018 | 16 days |
| [\[EL\_5Q\]](/eu/clans/EL_5Q.md) | [![EL\_5Q emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_027%2F500067027%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Elite 5quad](/eu/clans/EL_5Q.md) | Private | Feb 21, 2018 | Mar 14, 2018 | 21 days |
| [\[926\]](/eu/clans/926.md) | [![926 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_122%2F500141122%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)#926](/eu/clans/926.md) | Private | Jan 16, 2018 | Feb 13, 2018 | 28 days |
| [\[926\]](/eu/clans/926.md) | [![926 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_122%2F500141122%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)#926](/eu/clans/926.md) | Recruit | Dec 12, 2017 | Jan 14, 2018 | 1 month |
| [\[N\_ESC\]](/eu/clans/N_ESC.md) | [![N\_ESC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_540%2F500064540%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NO\_ESCAPE](/eu/clans/N_ESC.md) | Private | Sep 23, 2017 | Nov 27, 2017 | 2 months |
| [\[N\_ESC\]](/eu/clans/N_ESC.md) | [![N\_ESC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_540%2F500064540%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NO\_ESCAPE](/eu/clans/N_ESC.md) | Private | Aug 1, 2017 | Sep 13, 2017 | 1 month |
| [\[XCTRL\]](/eu/clans/XCTRL.md) | [![XCTRL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_396%2F500152396%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NO CONTROL](/eu/clans/XCTRL.md) | Private | Jul 19, 2017 | Jul 30, 2017 | 11 days |
| [\[S1\_MP\]](/eu/clans/S1_MP.md) | [![S1\_MP emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_210%2F500139210%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Simply The Best - Prosto Najbolj](/eu/clans/S1_MP.md) | Private | Jul 2, 2017 | Jul 14, 2017 | 12 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.